Internet Chess club on Facebook Internet Chess club on Twitter Internet Chess club on Google+ Internet Chess club on YouTube Internet Chess club on LinkedIn Subscribe to Internet Chess Club RSS feed
Log into Internet Chess Club and play chess
Play Date White Black Event ECO
Click here! 03/25/2017 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 17 Winter Classic 2017 in St. Louis, Bundesliga and 1st Sharjah Masters E32, C01, B92, E12, D02
Click here! 03/18/2017 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 16 7th HD Bank Cup Vietnam and Winter Classic 2017 in St. Louis D37, B94, E12, B90
Click here! 03/11/2017 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 15 Women's World Champ and China-India Summit A04, B40, D11
Click here! 03/04/2017 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 14 FIDE Grand Prix and Aeroflot Open B12, D15, D40, E20, C42
Click here! 02/25/2017 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 13 FIDE Women's World Championship and FIDE Grand Prix D07, A30, E53, C07
Click here! 02/18/2017 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 12 FIDE Women's World Championship A16, E20, C53, B30, A21, D02
Click here! 02/11/2017 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 11 Into the Opens E70, A48, E39, D79
Click here! 02/04/2017 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 10 Gibraltar Masters Open E21, A33, A20, B11, E04
Click here! 01/07/2017 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 9 World Blitz Chess Championship Rilton Cup and Hastings Open C11, A34, A07, C42
Click here! 12/31/2016 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 8 World Rapid Chess Championship B66, C85, D02, D00
Click here! 12/24/2016 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 7 Rapport vs. Wei Yi London Open and Super Rapid C03, B06, B10, E91
Click here! 12/03/2016 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 6 Taimanov and Eliseev World Senior and Women's FIDE GP A41, C64, B19, B32
Click here! 11/05/2016 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 5 14th Cap D'Agde 2016 World Youth Championship N/A
Click here! 10/29/2016 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 4 Russian Superfinals Cigorin Memorial N/A
Click here! 10/22/2016 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 3 Russian Superfinals Short-Hou match N/A
Click here! 10/15/2016 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 2 Isle of Man Masters Millionaire Open N/A
Click here! 10/08/2016 Joel's Chess Week Recap - Episode 1 Tal Memorial Isle of Man Masters N/A
Click here! 09/30/2016 Gelfand (GM) Giri (GM) Tal Memorial E60
Click here! 09/23/2016 Nguyen (FM) Jones (GM) 42th Chess Olympiad E90
Click here! 09/16/2016 Grischuk (GM) Volokitin (GM) 42th Chess Olympiad A05
Click here! 09/09/2016 Stupak (GM) Bok (GM) 42th Chess Olympiad D43
Click here! 09/02/2016 Andreikin (GM) Demchenko (GM) Abu Dhabi Masters C76
Click here! 08/26/2016 Xiong (GM) Aravindh (GM) World Junior Championship B31
Click here! 08/19/2016 Lenderman (GM) Shabalov (GM) US Open D12
Click here! 07/29/2016 Bu (GM) Ivanchuk (GM) 7th Hainan Danzhou GMs D58
Click here! 07/08/2016 Shimanov (GM) Zapata (GM) World Open A48
Click here! 07/01/2016 Ganguly (GM) Shirov (GM) Edmonton International B33
Click here! 06/24/2016 Jingyao (IM) Salem (GM) Asian Continental Championship E97
Click here! 06/17/2016 Benjamin (GM) Korchnoi (GM) Jerusalem 1986 E12
Click here! 06/10/2016 Wojtaszek (GM) Ter Sahakyan (GM) European Championship D11
Click here! 05/20/2016 Shirov (GM) Sevian (GM) Hasselbacken Open 2016 C45
Click here! 05/13/2016 Predke Jakovenko (GM) Russian Team Championship 2016 B91
Click here! 05/06/2016 Lenderman (GM) Shabalov (GM) US Championship 2016 D45
Click here! 04/15/2016 Edouard (GM) Fridman (GM) Bundesliga 2016 D37
Click here! 04/08/2016 Shirov (GM) Bluebaum (GM) GRENKE Open 2016 C02
Click here! 04/01/2016 Movsesian (GM) Liang (IM) Reykjavik Open 2016 A22
Click here! 03/18/2016 Inarkiev (GM) Kobalia (GM) Aeroflot Open 2016 D20
Click here! 03/04/2016 Katz (IM) Kacheishvili (GM) US Chess League 2015 C14
Click here! 02/26/2016 Zhao (WGM) Batsiashvili (IM) Women's FIDE GP Theran D37
Click here! 02/19/2016 Bruzon (GM) Donchenko (GM) Gibraltar Masters 2016 A05
Click here! 02/12/2016 Bacrot (GM) Tari (IM) Gibraltar Masters 2016 B11
Click here! 02/05/2016 Sevian (GM) Bok (GM) Tata Steel 2016 Group B B94
Click here! 01/15/2016 Morozevich (GM) Bukavshin (GM) Nutcracker Match of generations B48
Click here! 01/08/2016 Mamedyarov (GM) Lenderman (GM) Qatar Masters Open E21
Click here! 01/01/2016 Carlsen (GM) Li Chao (GM) Qatar Masters Open D70
Click here! 12/25/2015 Sevian (GM) Jakovenko (GM) ACP Masters Rapid Championship C67
Click here! 12/18/2015 Muzychuk (GM) Kosteniuk (GM) European Team Championship A45
Click here! 11/27/2015 Tomashevsky (GM) Mchedlishvili (GM) European Team Championship D16
Click here! 11/20/2015 Perunovic (GM) Edouard (GM) European Team Championship C18
Click here! 11/13/2015 Bachmann (GM) Morozevich (GM) Barcelona GM International A07
Click here! 11/06/2015 Kramnik (GM) Topalov (GM) European Club Championship A46
Click here! 10/30/2015 So (GM) Ding (GM) Bilbao Masters Final E98
Click here! 10/23/2015 Tate (IM) Orlov (IM) A50
Click here! 10/16/2015 So (GM) Durarbayli (GM) 2nd Millionaire Open A30
Click here! 10/09/2015 Sutovsky (GM) Shirov (GM) Karpov Poikovsky B90
Click here! 09/25/2015 Ding (GM) Wei (GM) World Cup A05
Click here! 09/18/2015 Korobov (GM) Andreikin (GM) World Cup D15
Click here! 09/11/2015 Izoria (GM) Dlugy (GM) US Chess League B01
Click here! 09/04/2015 Debashis (GM) Iturrizaga (GM) Abu Dhabi Masters B19
Click here! 08/21/2015 Edouard (GM) Degraeve (GM) French Championship E81
Click here! 08/21/2015 Dubov (GM) Jakovenko (GM) Russian Superfinals E15
Click here! 08/14/2015 Shabalov (GM) Macieja (GM) US Open E25
Click here! 08/07/2015 Nayaranan (IM) Kovalenko (GM) Najdorf Memorial E15
Click here! 07/31/2015 Navara (GM) Wojtaszek (GM) Biel GM Tournament B90
Click here! 07/24/2015 Wang Yue (GM) Ding Liren (GM) Danzhou GM Tournament E75
Click here! 07/17/2015 Wei Yi (GM) Bruzon (GM) Danzhou GM Tournament B40
Click here! 07/10/2015 Browne (GM) Benjamin (GM) 1995 US Championship B01
Click here! 06/26/2015 So (GM) Fedorchuk (GM) French Top 12 Club Championship A27
Click here! 06/12/2015 Sandu (WGM) Stefanova (GM) European Women's Championship B06
Click here! 06/05/2015 Cori (GM) Mareco (GM) American Continental Championship E06
Click here! 05/29/2015 Nepomniachtchi (GM) Sjugirov (GM) 2015 Russian Team Championship B90
Click here! 05/08/2015 Yu (GM) Bruzon (GM) 2015 World Team Championship C45
Click here! 05/01/2015 Kasparov (GM) Short (GM) 2015 Match in St. Louis E11
Click here! 03/27/2015 Nunn (GM) Voekler (GM) Senior Team Championship B90
Click here! 03/20/2015 Gupta (GM) Fier (GM) Reykjavik Open E12
Click here! 03/13/2015 Khismatullin (GM) Eljanov (GM) European Individual Chess Championship D17
Click here! 03/06/2015 Damaso (IM) Navara (GM) European Individual Chess Championship E15
Click here! 02/27/2015 Benjamin (GM) Hernandez (GM) US Chess League 2014 E17
Click here! 02/20/2015 Kryakvin (GM) Khismatullin (GM) Moscow Open 2015 A45
Click here! 02/13/2015 Debashis (GM) Topalov (GM) Gibraltar 2015 E59
Click here! 01/30/2015 Dale (IM) Wei (GM) Tata Steel B E52
Click here! 01/09/2015 Erenburg (GM) So (GM) North American Open C03
Click here! 01/02/2015 Shirov (GM) Dubov (GM) Nutcracker Match of the Generations A56
Click here! 12/26/2014 Grischuk (GM) Leko (GM) Petrosian Memorial D58
Click here! 12/19/2014 Naroditsky (GM) Holt (GM) US Chess League 2014 C03
Click here! 12/05/2014 Short (GM) Howell (GM) Pokerstar International 2014 E47
Click here! 11/28/2014 Yu (GM) Robson (GM) Millionaire Chess Open 2014 B96
Click here! 11/07/2014 Inarkeiv (GM) Baryshpolets (GM) Baku International Open 2014 B66
Click here! 10/17/2014 Grischuk (GM) Rodshtein (GM) European Club Championship 2014 A07
Click here! 09/26/2014 Navara (GM) Durarbayli (GM) European Club Championship 2014 C60
Click here! 09/19/2014 Bluebaum (IM) Naiditsch (GM) GRENKE Chess Classic 2014 E15
Click here! 09/12/2014 Sevian (IM) Zherebukh (GM) Washington International 2003 C70
Click here! 08/22/2014 Polgar (GM) Berkes (GM) Hunguest Hotels Super Chess Tournament 2003 B41
Click here! 08/15/2014 Lie (GM) Kozul (GM) Chess Olympiad 2014 B41
Click here! 08/01/2014 Jobava (GM) Nepomniachtchi (GM) ACP Golden Classic B22
Click here! 07/25/2014 Sutovsky (GM) Jobava (GM) ACP Golden Classic B27
Click here! 07/11/2014 Shankland (IM) Kovalyov (GM) Edmonton International B48
Click here! 07/04/2014 Xiong (IM) Bodek (FM) US Junior Closed Championship B76
Click here! 06/27/2014 Mamedyarov (GM) Vallejo Pons (GM) FIDE World Blitz Championship D39
Click here! 06/20/2014 Fedoseev (GM) Zvjaginsev (GM) Russian Higher League D00
Click here! 06/06/2014 Smith (IM) Grandelius (GM) Sigeman & Co. 2014 D58
Click here! 05/30/2014 Eljanov (GM) Bologan (GM) 15th Karpov GM 2014 D31
Click here! 05/23/2014 David (GM) Vachier-Lagrave (GM) Italian Team Championship 2014 A15
Click here! 05/02/2014 Hou Yifan (GM) Girya (WGM) Women's Grand Prix in Khanty 2014 B46
Click here! 04/25/2014 Karjakin (GM) Kamsky (GM) Russian Team Championship 2014 B06
Click here! 04/18/2014 Nepomniachtchi (GM) Svidler (GM) Russian Team Championship 2014 C45
Click here! 04/11/2014 Van Kampen (GM) Rapport (GM) Reykjavik Open 2014 C09
Click here! 04/04/2014 Quingnan (GM) Yangyi (GM) Chinese Chess Championship 2014 B47
Click here! 03/28/2014 Yilmaz (GM) Motylev (GM) European Individual Championship 2014 A88
Click here! 03/07/2014 Maiorov (GM) ding Liren (GM) Cappelle-la-Grande Open 2014 E32
Click here! 02/28/2014 Akopian (GM) Chatalbashev (GM) Bronstein Memorial Open 2014 B07
Click here! 02/21/2014 Vitiugov (GM) Ivanchuk (GM) Gibraltar Masters 2014 D26
Click here! 02/14/2014 Vachier-Lagrave (GM) Mareco (GM) Gibraltar Masters 2014 B47
Click here! 02/07/2014 Goudriaan (IM) Timman (GM) Tata Steel 2014 E53
Click here! 01/24/2014 Pallisse (GM) Gashimov (GM) Casino Barcelona 2007 E10
Click here! 01/10/2014 Wojtaszek (GM) Popov (GM) Zurich Christmas 2013 D11
Click here! 01/03/2014 Sutovsky (GM) Zumsande (IM) London Classic Open 2013 C03
Click here! 12/27/2013 Baramidze (GM) Akobian (GM) World Team Championship 2013 C42
Click here! 12/20/2013 Shvedchikov (IM) Kupreichik (GM) World Senior's Championship 2013 A04
Click here! 12/06/2013 Vallejo Pons (GM) Grabarczyk (GM) Bundesliga 2013 D53
Click here! 11/29/2013 Jobava (GM) Mamedyarov (GM) European Team Championship 2013 C29
Click here! 11/15/2013 Solak (GM) Grischuk (GM) European Team Championship 2013 B30
Click here! 11/08/2013 Shankland (GM) Ftacnik (GM) Casino de Barcelona 2013 D70
Click here! 11/01/2013 Morozevich (GM) Laznicka (GM) European Club Cup 2013 A00
Click here! 10/25/2013 Matlakov (GM) Eljanov (GM) Chigorin Memorial 2013 E35
Click here! 10/18/2013 Nisipeanu (GM) Caruana (GM) Kings Tournament 2013 D90
Click here! 10/11/2013 Dmitry Andreikin (GM) Sergey Karjakin (GM) Russian Superfinal 2013 E12
Click here! 10/04/2013 Urii Eliseev (IM) Yu Yangyi (GM) World Junior Championship 2013 B48
Click here! 09/27/2013 Fabien Libiszewski (GM) Romain Edouard (GM) Spanish Team Championship 2013 B90
Click here! 09/20/2013 Ian Nepomniachtchi (GM) Alexander Moiseenko (GM) ACP Cup 2013 B31
Click here! 09/13/2013 Angel Espinosa Aranda (IM) Ivan Salgado Lopez (GM) Spanish Championship 2013 B43
Click here! 09/06/2013 Viktor Bologan (GM) Ian Nepomniachtchi (GM) Karpov Poikovsky 2013 E60
Click here! 08/30/2013 Evgeny Tomashevsky (GM) Levon Aronian (GM) World Cup 2013 E10
Click here! 08/23/2013 Nikita Vitiugov (GM) Markus Ragger (GM) World Cup 2013 D90
Click here! 08/16/2013 Ray Robson (GM) Andrei Volokitin (GM) World Cup 2013 C42
Click here! 08/09/2013 Alexander Moiseenko (GM) Maxime Vachier-Lagrave (GM) Biel 2013 D85
Click here! 08/02/2013 Ray Robson (GM) Lu Shanglei (GM) USA-China Match B96
Click here! 07/26/2013 Victor Mikhalevski (GM) Parimarjan Negi (GM) World Open 2013 B40
Click here! 07/19/2013 Ni Hua (GM) Eduardo Iturrizaga (GM) Benasque Open 2013 A37
Click here! 07/12/2013 Dimitri Reinderman (GM) Wouter Spoelman (GM) Dutch Championship 2013 B51
Click here! 07/05/2013 Ruslan Ponomariov (GM) Pavel Eljanov (GM) Ukrainian Championship 2013 C91
Click here! 06/28/2013 Alexander Areshchenko (GM) Anatoly Karpov (GM) Sberbank Rapid 2013 B01
Click here! 06/21/2013 Tornike Sanikidze (GM) Konstantin Landa (GM) French Team League 2013 A10
Click here! 06/14/2013 Leon Hoyos (GM) Ray Robson (GM) US National Open 2013 A10
Click here! 06/07/2013 Gata Kamsky (GM) Alexander Grischuk (GM) European Championship 2013 A48
Click here! 05/31/2013 Yannick Pelletier (GM) Andreas Hagen (IM) European Championship 2013 E97
Click here! 05/24/2013 Maxim Rodhstein (GM) Ian Nepomniachtchi (GM) European Championship 2013 E60
Click here! 05/17/2013 Ray Robson (GM) John Bryant (FM) U.S. Championship 2013 C45
Click here! 05/10/2013 Li Chao (GM) Zhou Weiqi (GM) Chinese Championship D15
Click here! 05/03/2013 Veselin Topalov (GM) Peter Leko (GM) FIDE GP Zug D38
Click here! 04/26/2013 Peter Svidler (GM) Pentala Harikrishna (GM) Bundesliga D36
Click here! 04/19/2013 Eugenio Torre (GM) Robert Byrne (GM) 1973 Leningrad Interzonal A00
Click here! 04/12/2013 Alexander Morozevich (GM) Dmitry Jakovenko (GM) Russian Team Championship D16
Click here! 04/05/2013 Peter Svidler (GM) Alexander Grischuk (GM) FIDE Candidates Tournament E81
Click here! 03/29/2013 Vladimir Kramnik (GM) Vassily Ivanchuk (GM) FIDE Candidates Tournament E10
Click here! 03/22/2013 Vladislav Tkachiev (GM) Vladimir Dobrov (GM) Meurthe and Moselle Festival Rapid A51
Click here! 03/15/2013 IM Valentina Gunina (IM) Ju Wenjun (WGM) Women’s Team World Championship A42
Click here! 03/08/2013 Boris Gelfand (GM) Vladimir Kramnik (GM) Zurich Challenge E06
Click here! 03/01/2013 Bassem Amin (GM) Grzegorz Gajewski (GM) Reykjavik Open 2013 B50
Click here! 02/22/2013 Daniel Fridman (GM) Arkadij Naiditsch (GM) Grenke Chess classic E97
Click here! 02/15/2013 Baskaran Adhiban(GM) Chanda Sandipan (GM) Moscow Open D97
Click here! 02/08/2013 Nikita Vitiugov(GM) Maxime Vachier-Lagrave (GM) Gibraltar Chess Festival; E60
Click here! 02/01/2013 Ivan Sokolov (GM) Peter Leko (GM) Tata Steel Group "A" E53
Click here! 01/25/2013 Nils Grandelius (GM) Alexander Ipatov (GM) Tata Steel Group "B" B60
Click here! 01/18/2013 Thomas Ernst (GM) Andrei Deviatkin (GM) Groningen Open A41
Click here! 01/11/2013 Sergei Tiviakov(GM) Evgeny Romanov (GM) World Cities Championship C07
Click here! 01/04/2013 Anotn Korobov (GM) Krishnan Sasikiran (GM) AICF-AAI Cup E17
Click here! 12/28/2012 Maxime Vachier-Lagrave (GM) Etienne Bacrot (GM) Bundesliga A13
Click here! 12/21/2012 Anish Giri (GM) Alexander Morozevich (GM) Sport Accord Mind Games 2012 E04
Click here! 12/14/2012 Vladimir Kramnik (GM) Judit Polgar (GM) London Chess Classic A16
Click here! 12/07/2012 Anna Ushenina (IM) Antoaneta Stefanova (GM) World Women's Chess Championship D15
Click here! 11/30/2012 GM Alexander Morozevich (GM) Shakhriyar Mamedyarov (GM) FIDE Grand Prix Tashkent D10
Click here! 11/23/2012 Pavlo Vorontsov Kayden Troff(FM) World Youth Championship B50
Click here! 11/16/2012 Falko Bindrich(GM) Pavel Tregubov (GM) Bundsliga A30
Click here! 11/09/2012 Ray Robson (GM) Manuel Leon Hoyos (GM) Spice Cup Open B06
Click here! 11/02/2012 Georg Meier (GM) Ding Liren (GM) Spice Cup Open E94
Click here! 10/26/2012 Thies Heinemann (IM) Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu (GM) Bundesliga B13
Click here! 10/19/2012 Akexander Volokitin (GM) Shakiyar Mamedyarov (GM) European Club Championship B94
Click here! 10/12/2012 Dmitry Jakovenko (GM) Alexander Onischuk (GM) Karpov Poikovsky international D31
Click here! 10/05/2012 Anna Muzychuk (GM) Tatiana Kosintseva (GM) Women GP in Ankara C47
Click here! 09/28/2012 Badur Jobava (GM) Vladimir Malakhov (GM) Black Sea Finals C54
Click here! 09/21/2012 Judit Polgar (GM) Daiusz Swiercz (GM) 40th Chess Olympiad B90
Click here! 09/14/2012 Parimarjan Negi (GM) Yuniesky Quesada Perez (GM) 40th Chess Olympiad B68
Click here! 09/07/2012 Alexander Ipatov (GM) Nils Grandelius(GM) Junior World Championship E10
Click here! 08/31/2012 Peter Svidler (GM) Nikita Vitiugov (GM) Russian championship Super Finals C02
Click here! 08/24/2012 Anton Korobov (GM) Evgeny Miroshnichenko (GM) Ukrainian Championship D43
Click here! 08/17/2012 Anton Korobov (GM) Evgeny Miroshnichenko (GM) Ukrainian Championship D43
Click here! 08/10/2012 Wang Hao (GM) Hikaru Nakamura (GM) Biel Chess Festival B67
Click here! 08/03/2012 Anish Giri (GM) Robin Swinkels (GM) Dutch Championship A13
Click here! 07/27/2012 Le Quang Liem (GM) Vassily Ivanchuk (GM) ACP Golden Classic D18
Click here! 07/20/2012 Igor Kurnosov (GM) Daniil Dubov (GM) Russian Higher League B67
Click here! 07/13/2012 David Navara (GM) Peter Svidler (GM) Svidler-Navara Match A05
Click here! 07/06/2012 William Stewart Ray Robson (GM) National Open B80
Click here! 06/29/2012 Alexander Morozevich (GM) Luke McShane (GM) Tal Memorial D15
Click here! 06/22/2012 Francisco Vallejo Pons (GM) Veselin Topalov (GM) Vallejo Pons-Topalov match B90
Click here! 06/15/2012 Zhao Jun (GM) Zhou Janchao (GM) Danzhou Tournament B94
Click here! 06/08/2012 Diego Flores (GM) Alexei Shirov (GM) Buenos Aires Masters A11
Click here! 06/01/2012 Gabriel Sargissian (GM) John Bartholomew (IM) Chicago Open A46
Click here! 05/25/2012 Emanuel Berg (GM) Jonny Hector (GM) Sigeman & Co Tournament D17
Click here! 05/18/2012 Vassily Ivanchuk (GM) Leinier Dominguez Perez (GM) Capablanca Memorial B52
Click here! 05/11/2012 G. Petar Arnaudov (IM) Ivan Cheparinov (GM) Bulgarian Chess Championship A05
Click here! 05/04/2012 Liu Qingnan (IM) Nigel Short (GM) Bangkok Chess Club Open B32
Click here! 04/27/2012 Anastasia Savina (IM) Alisa Galliamova (IM) Women Russian Team Championship D45
Click here! 04/20/2012 Sergei Tiviakov (GM) Viswanathan Anand(GM) German Bundesliga B51
Click here! 04/13/2012 Peter Svidler (GM) Dmitry Jakovenko(GM) Russian Team Championship D37
Click here! 04/06/2012 Avital Boruchovsky (FM) Boris Savchenko (GM) European Individual Championship B04
Click here! 03/30/2012 Francisco Vallejo Pons (GM) Tamir Nabaty (GM) European Individual Championship D20
Click here! 03/23/2012 Hou Yifan (GM) Fabiano Caruana (GM) Reykjavik Open C78
Click here! 03/16/2012 Tornike Sanidizke (GM) Pentala Harikrishna (GM) Capelle la Grande Open D38
Click here! 03/09/2012 Gawain Jones (GM) Nigel Short (GM) Cebanenco Memorial B20
Click here! 03/02/2012 Arkadij Naiditsch (GM) Viktor Bologan (GM) Cebanenco Memorial B30
Click here! 02/24/2012 Krishnan Sasikiran (GM) Mateusz Bartel (GM) Aeroflot Open D30
Click here! 02/17/2012 Emanuel Berg (GM) Maxime Vachier-Lagrave (GM) Gibraltar Chess Festival B96
Click here! 02/10/2012 Hou Yifan (GM) Le Quang Liem (GM) Gibraltar Chess Festival B93
Click here! 02/03/2012 Viktorjia Cmilyte (GM) Kateryna Lahno (GM) Tata Steel Chess 2012 Group B D82
Click here! 01/27/2012 Etienne Bacrot(GM) Alexandr Fier (GM) Grand Prix Pyramides FFE KO Rapid D44
Click here! 01/20/2012 Arkadij Naiditsch (GM) Nikita Vitiugov (GM) 5th San Sbastian Donostia Chess Festival A05
Click here! 01/13/2012 Nikita Vitiugov (GM) Alexander Morozevich (GM) Reggio Emilia 2012 – 54th Torneo di Capodanno A16
Click here! 01/06/2012 Peter Ypma Robert Hess (GM) 48th Groningen Open A C54
Click here! 12/30/2011 Zoltan Almasi(GM) Anish Giri (GM) Sportaccord Mindgames Blindfold C43
Click here! 12/23/2011 Hikaru Nakamura (GM) David Howell (GM) London Chess Classic A22
Click here! 12/16/2011 Paolo Formento Yuri Solodovnichenko (GM) Crispi Memorial B08
Click here! 12/09/2011 William Kelleher (FM) Vladimir Okhotnik (IM) Senior World Championship B22
Click here! 12/02/2011 Denis Khismatullin (GM) Maxim Matlakov (GM) Russian Cup D10
Click here! 11/25/2011 Jan Gustafsson (GM) Zahar Efimenko (GM) European Team Championship D37
Click here! 11/18/2011 Zhao Xue (GM) Kateryna Lahno (GM) Nalchik Women GP D70
Click here! 11/11/2011 Josep Oms Pallisse (GM) Yasser Seirawan (GM) Magistral Casino – Barcelona A41
Click here! 11/04/2011 Vladimir Kramnik(GM) Maxime Vachier-Lagrave (GM) UNIVE 2011 A05
Click here! 10/28/2011 Pavel Eljanov (GM) Dmitry Andreikin (GM) Governor’s Cup E15
Click here! 10/21/2011 Sergey Karjakin (GM) Viktor Laznicka (GM) 12th Karpov International B12
Click here! 10/14/2011 Hikaru Nakamura (GM) Francisco Vallejo Pons(GM) Bilbao 2011 A25
Click here! 10/07/2011 Dmitry Jakovenko (GM) Boris Gelfand (GM) European Club Cup D56
Click here! 09/30/2011 Vladimir Malakhov (GM) Evgeny Romanov (GM) Moscow vs S. Petersburg C07
Click here! 09/23/2011 Magnus Carlsen (GM) Levon Aronian (GM) Botvinnik Memorial A36
Click here! 09/16/2011 Gata Kamsky (GM) Peter Svidler (GM) World Cup 2011 – Rd 4 G2 C78
Click here! 09/09/2011 Axel Rombaldoni (IM) Ivan Salgado Lopez (GM) Women Grand Prix B81
Click here! 09/02/2011 Hou Yifan (GM) Elina Danielian (GM) Women Grand Prix B12
Click here! 08/26/2011 Joel Benjamin (GM) Alexander Shabalov (GM) Edmonton International A40
Click here! 08/19/2011 Georg Meier (GM) Vladimir Kramnik (GM) Dortmund 2011 E15
Click here! 08/12/2011 Alexander Morozevich (GM) Alexei Shirov (GM) Biel Chess Festival 2011 E32
Click here! 08/05/2011 Yasser Seirawan (GM) Judit Polgar (GM) World Team Chess Championship E32
Click here! 07/29/2011 Aleksander Delchev (GM) Vladimir Kostic (GM) Serbian Cup A11
Click here! 07/22/2011 Vitali Golod (GM) Joel Benjamin (GM) Canadian Open E20
Click here! 07/15/2011 Viktor Laznicka (GM) Parimarjan Negi (GM) AAI GM International India D45
Click here! 07/08/2011 Alexander Morozevich (GM) Sanan Sjugirov (GM) Russian Higher League E32
Click here! 07/01/2011 Ruslan Ponomariov (GM) Yuri Vovk (GM) Ukraine Chess Championship E81
Click here! 06/24/2011 Jonny Hector (GM) Wesley So (GM) Sigeman Tournament C13
Click here! 06/17/2011 Niclas Huschenbeth (IM) Jan Gustafsson (GM) German Championship C51
Click here! 06/10/2011 Alexei Shirov (GM) Vishy Anand (GM) Ciudad de Leon 2011 B12
Click here! 06/03/2011 Yu Yangyi (GM) Hou Yifan (GM) Danzhou GM Tournament E35
Click here! 05/27/2011 Radoslaw Wojtaszek (GM) Alexei Shirov (GM) Lublin Union Memorial in Poland D47
Click here! 05/20/2011 Leinier Dominguez (GM) Dmitry Anreikin (GM) Capablanca Memorial E94
Click here! 05/13/2011 Vladimir Kramnik (GM) Teimour Radjabov (GM) FIDE Candidates Matches E94
Click here! 05/06/2011 Ruben Felgaer (GM) Joshua Friedel (GM) Continental Championship C91
Click here! 04/29/2011 Evgeniy Najer (GM) Alexander Moiseenko (GM) Russian Team Championship B30
Click here! 04/22/2011 Baadur Jobava (GM) Vladimir Potkin (GM) European Individual Championship D11
Click here! 04/15/2011 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu (GM) Radoslaw Wojsatzek (GM) European Individual Championship B96
Click here! 04/08/2011 Judit Polgar (GM) Gadir Guseinov (GM) European Individual Championship B36
Click here! 04/01/2011 Magnus Carlsen (GM) Hikaru Nakamura (GM) 20th Amber Rapid and Blindfold Festival D10
Click here! 03/25/2011 Fabiano Caruana (GM) Viktor Korchnoi (GM) Gibraltar Chess Festival C77
Click here! 03/18/2011 Joel Benjamin (GM) Jesse Kraai (GM) Saint Louis Open E20
Click here! 03/11/2011 Elina Dalienian (GM) Zhu Chen (GM) Qatar Women GP 2011 E61
Click here! 03/04/2011 Varuzhan Akobian (GM) Yuri Shulman (GM) US Chess League D31
Click here! 02/25/2011 Le Quang Liem(GM) Ivan Cheparinov (GM) Aeroflot Open 2011 E99
Click here! 02/18/2011 Nikolai Kabanov (GM) Vladimir Belous Moscow Open B31
Click here! 02/11/2011 Nana Dzagnidze (GM) Francisco Vallejo Pons (GM) Gibraltar Chess Festival E63
Click here! 02/04/2011 Luke McShane (GM) Wesley So (GM) Tata 2011 Group B B12
Click here! 01/28/2011 Illya Nyzhnyk (IM) Sebastian Siebrecht (GM) Tata 2011 Group C A57
Click here! 01/21/2011 Deep Sengupta (GM) Romain Edouard (GM) Rilton Cup B66
Click here! 01/14/2011 Sergey Volkov (GM) Ivan Sokolov (GM) Rilton Cup D11
Click here! 01/07/2011 Francisco Vallejo Pons (GM) Alexander Onischuk (GM) 53rd Reggio Emilia 2010 C45
Click here! 12/31/2010 Nigel Short (GM) Vugar Gashimov (GM) 53th Reggio Emilia 2010 B90
Click here! 12/24/2010 Hou Yifan (GM) Humpy Koneru (GM) Women’s World Championship 2010 C67
Click here! 12/17/2010 Igor Kurnosov (GM)   Peter Svidler (GM) Russian SuperFinals B43
Click here! 12/10/2010 Mark Taimanov (GM)   Larry Evans (GM) 1954 game E98
Click here! 12/03/2010 Vitaly Tseshkovsky (GM)   Anatoly Vaisser (GM) World Blitz Championship 2010 B30
Click here! 11/26/2010 Sergey Karjakin (GM)   Vladimir Kramnik (GM) World Blitz Championship 2010 B06
Click here! 11/19/2010 Samuel Shankland (IM)   Aleksandr Lenderman (GM) US Chess League E10
Click here! 11/12/2010 Steven Zierk (IM)   Vasif Durarbeyli (GM) Youth World Chess Championship B28
Click here! 11/05/2010 Alexei Shirov (GM)   Sergei Tiviakov (GM) UNIVE 2010 B01
Click here! 10/29/2010 Levon Aronian (GM)   Vassily Ivanchuk (GM) European Club Championship A62
Click here! 10/22/2010 Alexander Onischuk (GM)   Andrei Volokitin (GM) Bundesliga 2010 C48
Click here! 10/15/2010 Alexander Motylev (GM)   Teimour Radjabov (GM) 39th Chess Olympiad C48
Click here! 10/08/2010 Zoltan Almasi (GM) Bartolomiej Macieja (GM) 39th Chess Olympiad B36
Click here! 10/01/2010 Gadir Guseinov (GM) Arman Pashikian (GM) 39th Chess Olympiad C67
Click here! 09/24/2010 Magnus Carlsen (GM) The World Magnus vs. The world E62
Click here! 09/17/2010 Iztok Jelen (IM) Bent Larsen (GM) Dun Laoghaire Masters A04
Click here! 09/10/2010 Klaus Bischoff (GM) Mark Hebden (GM) Dun Laoghaire Masters E98
Click here! 09/03/2010 Yuri Shulman (GM) Melikset Khachiyan (GM) US Chess League A50
Click here! 08/27/2010 Fabiano Caruana (GM) Peter Svidler (GM) NH Tournament D87
Click here! 08/20/2010 Pavel Eljanov (GM) Evgeny Postny (GM) Politiken Cup E43
Click here! 08/13/2010 Gata Kamsky (GM) Sergey Karjakin (GM) Mainz 2010 B91
Click here! 08/06/2010 Ngoc Truong Son Nguyen (GM) Anish Giri (GM) Biel 2010 A05
Click here! 07/30/2010 Nenad Fercec (GM) Ivan Saric (GM) Pula Open B06
Click here! 07/23/2010 Bryan Smith (IM) Viktor Laznicka (GM) World Open B94
Click here! 07/16/2010 Ivan Cheparinov (GM) Ivan Lopez Salgado (GM) Ruy Lopez Memorial D15
Click here! 07/09/2010 Alexander Riazantsev (GM) Sergey Karjakin (GM) Capablanca Memorial B23
Click here! 07/02/2010 Alexander Riazantsev (GM) Sergey Karjakin (GM) 11th Karpov - Poikovsky E15
Click here! 06/25/2010 Giorgi Kacheishvili (GM) Loek Van Wely (GM) Chicago Open D43
Click here! 06/18/2010 Anish Giri (GM) Nils Grandelius (IM) Sigeman & Co 2010 E04
Click here! 06/11/2010 Dmitry Jakovenko (GM) Ernesto Inarkiev (GM) ACP World Cup Rapid C68
Click here! 06/04/2010 Joel Benjamin (GM) Sergey Kudrin (GM) US Championship 2010 D80
Click here! 05/28/2010 Vladimir Akopian (GM) Ernesto Inarkiev (GM) FIDE GP D10
Click here! 05/21/2010 Tatiana Kosintseva (GM) Nana Dzagnidze (GM) Women FIDE GP B12
Click here! 05/14/2010 Teimour Radjabov (GM) Gadir Guseinov (GM) Baku Rapid Tournament E91
Click here! 05/07/2010 Judith Polgar (GM) David Navara (GM) Rapid Match C95
Click here! 04/30/2010 Kiril Badev (FM) G. Petar Arnaudov (IM) Bundesliga B47
Click here! 04/23/2010 Vishy Anand (GM) Rober Kempinski (GM) Bundesliga B84
Click here! 04/16/2010 Vassily Ivanchuk (GM) Alexander Grischuk (GM) Russian Team Championship B97
Click here! 04/09/2010 Pavel Eljanov (GM) Alexander Motylev (GM) Russian Team Championship D10
Click here! 04/02/2010 Vasily Smyslov (GM) Arnold Sheldon Denker (GM) Benjamin tribute to Smyslov B24
Click here! 03/26/2010 David Navara (GM) Markus Ragger (GM) European Championship C78
Click here! 03/19/2010 Ian Nepomniachtchi (GM) Baadur Jobava (GM) European Championship B12
Click here! 03/12/2010 Ivan Sokolov (GM) Alex Lenderman (GM) Raykjavik Open D15
Click here! 03/05/2010 Alexander Beliavsky (GM) Lubomir Ftacnik (GM) Gotth Art Cup GM D80
Click here! 02/26/2010 Le Quang Liem (GM) Ian Nepomniachtchi (GM) Aeroflot Open A30
Click here! 02/19/2010 Sanan Sjugirov (GM) Arkadij Naiditsch (GM) Aeroflot Open C67
Click here! 02/12/2010 Ivan Cheparinov(GM) Victor Havik Gibtelecom 2010 C95
Click here! 02/05/2010 Anish Giri (GM) David Howell (GM) Corus "B" 2010 D85
Click here! 01/29/2010 Sergei Tiviakov (GM) Alexei Shirov (GM) Corus 2010 - Rd 3 B23
Click here! 01/22/2010 Nikita Vitiugov (GM) Maxim Rodshtein (GM) Team World Championship A11
Click here! 01/15/2010 Boris Gelfand (GM) Hikaru Nakamura (GM) Team World Championship E97
Click here! 01/08/2010 Hikaru Nakamura (GM) Krishnan Sasikiran (GM) Team World Championship B23
Click here! 01/01/2010 Alexander Grischuk (GM) Dmitry Jakovenko (GM) Russian SuperFinals C67
Click here! 12/25/2009 Jon Ludvig Hammer (GM) Neil McDonald (GM) London Open E08
Click here! 12/18/2009 Michael Adams (GM) Luke McShane (GM) London Chess Classic C95
Click here! 12/11/2009 Sergey Karjakin (GM) Boris Gelfand (GM) World Cup Semifinals/Game 1 C24
Click here! 12/04/2009 Peter Svidler (GM) Tomi Nyback (GM) World Cup C88
Click here! 11/27/2009 Maxim Rodshtein (GM) Andre Diamant (GM) USCL Championship D27
Click here! 11/20/2009 David Pruess (IM) Alejandro Roman (IM) USCL Championship C30
Click here! 11/13/2009 Vladimir Kramnik (GM) Ruslan Ponomariov (GM) Tal Memorial D38
Click here! 11/06/2009 Ivan Saric (GM) Vidmantas Malisauskas (GM) European Team Championship B21
Click here! 10/30/2009 Etienne Bacrot (GM) Levon Aronian(GM) European Team Championship D43
Click here! 10/23/2009 Joshua Friedel (GM) Migchiel De Jong (GM) Unive Open B43
Click here! 10/16/2009 Peter Svidler (GM) Alexander Motylev (GM) European Club Championship C42
Click here! 10/09/2009 Surya Shekhar Ganguly (GM) Georg Meier (GM) VII Marx Gyorgy Memorial E32
Click here! 10/02/2009 Emil Sutovsky (GM) Bartosz Socko (GM) InventiChess 2009 C49
Click here! 09/25/2009 Ni Hua (GM) Anton Filippov (GM) Kolkata Open - 4th E11
Click here! 09/18/2009 Jonathan Schroer (IM) Joel Benjamin (GM) US Chess League Week 3 2009 E60
Click here! 09/11/2009 Mark Bluvshtein (GM) Joel Benjamin (GM) Montreal 2009 E46
Click here! 09/04/2009 Larry Christiansen (GM) Marko Zivanic (IM) US Chess League 2008 B48
Click here! 08/28/2009 Vassily Ivanchuk (GM) Evgeny Alekseev (GM) FIDE Grand Prix: 5th A13
Click here! 08/21/2009 David Howell (GM) Ivan Sokolov (GM) Staunton Memorial C45
Click here! 08/14/2009 Alexander Morozevich (GM) Evgeny Alekseev (GM) Biel Chess Festival E32
Click here! 08/07/2009 David Kjartansson (FM) Magesh Panchanathan (GM) Scottish Championship A05
Click here! 07/31/2009 Alex Lenderman (IM) Ray Robson (IM) US Junior Championship A07
Click here! 07/24/2009 Hikaru Nakamura (GM) Ruslan Ponomariov (GM) San Sebastian 2009 B81
Click here! 07/17/2009 Evgeny Bareev (GM) Leonid Yudasin (GM) World Open 2009 E32
Click here! 07/10/2009 Humpy Koneru (GM) Manuel Perez (IM) Ruy Lopez Memorial 2009 D45
Click here! 07/03/2009 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu (GM) Teimour Radjabov (GM) Limpedea Cup D93
Click here! 06/26/2009 George Grigore (GM) Tornike Sanikidze (GM) Limpedea Cup D93
Click here! 06/19/2009 Ernesto Inarkiev (GM) Alexei Shirov (GM) Poikoy-Karpov Open C78
Click here! 06/12/2009 Yuri Shulman (GM) Florin Felecan (FM) Chicago Open E92
Click here! 06/05/2009 Alexander Grischuk (GM) Peter Svidler (GM) ACP World Rapid Cup B03
Click here! 05/29/2009 Vassily Ivanchuk (GM) Veselin Topalov (GM) Mtel Masters B99
Click here! 05/22/2009 Var Akobian (GM) Joel Benjamin (GM) US Championship - Rd 8 E15
Click here! 05/15/2009 Llaneza Vega (IM) Ivan Sokolov (GM) Gedeon Barcza Memorial II C45
Click here! 05/08/2009 Levon Aronian (GM) Peter Leko (GM) Nalchik Grand Prix E55
Click here! 05/01/2009 Hikaru Nakamura (GM) Robert Hess (IM) Foxwoods Open A19
Click here! 04/24/2009 Zahar Efimenko (GM) Sergey Ivanov (GM) Russian Club ChampionshipC07
Click here! 04/17/2009 Ian Nepomniatchchi (GM) Kharitonov Alexandr (GM) Russian Club championship B14
Click here! 04/10/2009 Daniele Vocaturo (IM) Tiger Hillarp Persson (GM) Reykjavik Open C18
Click here! 04/03/2009 Daniel Stellwagen (GM) Viswanathan Anand (GM) Bundesliga B97
Click here! 03/27/2009 Baadur Jobava (GM) Viktor Erdos (GM) European Individual Championship E46
Click here! 03/20/2009 Peter Svidler (GM) Peter Wells (GM) GibTelecom B67
Click here! 03/13/2009 Alexander Motylev (GM) Friso Nijboer (GM) European Championship B67
Click here! 03/06/2009 Pentala Harikrishna (GM) Sebastien Feller (GM) Nancy Open A07
Click here! 02/27/2009 David Baramizde (GM) Arik Braun (GM) German Championship D47
Click here! 02/20/2009 Boris Savchenko (GM) Alexander Onischuk (GM) Moscow Open C54
Click here! 02/13/2009 Surya Ganguly (GM) Emanuel Berg (GM) GibTelecom B90
Click here! 02/06/2009 Teimour Radjabov (GM) Jan Smeets (GM) Corus "A" A07
Click here! 01/30/2009 Francisco Vallejo Pons (GM) David Navara (GM) Corus "B" D70
Click here! 01/23/2009 Varuzhan Akobian (GM) Giorgi Kacheishvili (GM) North American Open D15
Click here! 01/16/2009 Peter Leko (GM) Vassily Ivanchuk (GM) Ivanchuk - Leko Rapid Match B01
Click here! 01/09/2009 Krishnan Sasikiran (GM) Michael Roiz (GM) Pamplona D45
Click here! 01/02/2009 Peter Leko (GM) Vugar Gashimov (GM) FIDE GP Elista, Russia C42
Click here! 12/26/2008 Ivan Cheparinov (GM) Evgeny Alekseev (GM) FIDE Grand Prix Elista - Russia C95
Click here! 12/19/2008 Jana Jackova (IM) Anatoly Karpov (GM) Marianske Lazne - Rnd 1 B43
Click here! 12/05/2008 Fabiano Caruana (GM) Emanuel Berg (GM) Chess Olympiad 2008 C10
Click here! 11/28/2008 Gabriel Sargissian (GM) Alexander Grischuk (GM) Chess Olympiad 2008 E15
Click here! 11/21/2008 Janis Klovans (GM) Larry Kaufman (IM) World Senior Championship C11
Click here! 11/14/2008 Fabiano Caruana (GM) Bu Xiangzhi (GM) Cap D'Agde B27
Click here! 11/07/2008 Hikaru Nakamura (GM) MaxVachier-Lagrave (im)(GM) Cap D'Agde A57
Click here! 10/31/2008 Levon Aronian (GM) Andrei Volokitin (GM) Euro Clubs Cup D10
Click here! 10/24/2008 Evgeny Alekseev (GM) Peter Svidler (GM) Russian SuperFinal B12
Click here! 10/17/2008 MaxVachier-Lagrave (im)(GM) Bartlomiej Macieja (GM) Bundesliga B48
Click here! 10/10/2008 Mircea Parligras (GM) Yuri Kruppa (GM) Romanian SuperLiga C07
Click here! 10/03/2008 Jan Werle (GM) Daniel Fridman (GM) European Union D43
Click here! 09/26/2008 Anna Ushenina (IM) Alexandra Kosteniuk (GM) Women WCC 2008 E35
Click here! 09/19/2008 Slava Mikhailuk (FM) Peter Bereolos (FM) US Chess League A10
Click here! 09/12/2008 Wang Yue (GM) Simen Agdestein (GM) NHchess Amsterdam A40
Click here! 09/05/2008 Jan Smeets (GM) Michael Adams (GM) Staunton Memorial C45
Click here! 08/29/2008 Magnus Carlsen (GM) Hans Hofstetter (FM) Magnus's Charity Simul on ICC C82
Click here! 08/22/2008 Sergey Karjakin (GM) Teimour Radjabov (GM) Grand Prix Sochi B78
Click here! 08/15/2008 Etienne Bacrot (GM) Evgeny Alekseev (GM) Biel 2008 E00
Click here! 08/08/2008 Dean Ippolito (IM) Sergey Erenburg (GM) New Jersey Futurity D45
Click here! 08/01/2008 Ernesto Inarkiev (GM) Alexei Shirov (GM) Poikoy tournament D12
Click here! 07/25/2008 Hans Tikkanen (IM) Emanuel Berg (GM) Swedish Championship A56
Click here! 07/18/2008 Alexander Shabalov (GM) Samuel Shankland World Open - Round 1 B50
Click here! 07/11/2008 Sergey Karjakin (GM) Nigel Sort (GM) Rapid Match - Game 1 B12
Click here! 07/04/2008 Malkhaz Sulashvili (IM) Gadir Guseinov (GM) President's Cup D45
Click here! 06/27/2008 Alexei Shirov (GM) Dmitry Jakovenko (GM) Aerosvit 2008 E15
Click here! 06/20/2008 Boris Gelfand (GM) Alexander Morozevich (GM) Asrian Memorial A40
Click here! 06/13/2008 Magnus Carlsen (GM) Peter Leko (GM) Rapid Match B13
Click here! 06/06/2008 Gregory Kaidanov (GM) Alexander Onischuk (GM) US Championship C57
Click here! 05/30/2008 Marcel Martinez (FM) Dmitry Zilberstein (IM) US Chess League C78
Click here! 05/23/2008 Teimour Radjabov (GM) Vassily Ivanchuk (GM) Mtel Masters E15
Click here! 05/16/2008 Alexander Grischuk (GM) Ernesto Inarkiev (GM) Baku FIDE GP E62
Click here! 05/09/2008 David Baramidze (GM) Zoltan Almasi (GM) Euro Championship B63
Click here! 05/02/2008 Veselin Topalov (GM) Francisco Vallejo Pons (GM) Dos Hermanas C65
Click here! 04/25/2008 Alekseev (GM) Radjabov (GM) Russian Team Championship B30
Click here! 04/18/2008 Naiditsch (GM) Mikhalei (GM) Heviz Open C80
Click here! 04/11/2008 Yuri Shulman (GM) Robert Hess (IM) Foxwoods Open C34
Click here! 04/04/2008 Vladimir Kramnik (GM) Veselin Topalov (GM) Amber Rapid B90
Click here! 03/28/2008 Michal Olszewski (IM) Stanislav Savchenko (GM) Amber Rapid B90
Click here! 03/21/2008 Wang Hao (GM) Fabiano Caruana (GM) Rekyavik Chess Festival D17
Click here! 03/14/2008 Michal Olszewski (IM) Stanislav Savchenko (GM) Cappelle la Grande B20
Click here! 03/07/2008 Ian Nepomniachtchi (GM) Boris Grachev (GM) Aeroflot Open B48
Click here! 02/29/2008 Ernesto Inarkiev (GM) Murtas Kazhgaleyev (GM) Moscow Open C72
Click here! 02/22/2008 Hikaru Nakamura (GM) Zahar Efimenko (GM) Gibtelecom Chess Festival A22
Click here! 02/15/2008 Ljubomir Ljubojevic (GM) Viktor Kortchnoi (GM) Corus Honorary Group E33
Click here! 02/08/2008 Ian Smeets (GM) Etienne Bacrot (GM) Corus B - Round 5 C87
Click here! 02/01/2008 Sergey Ivanov (GM) Emanuel Berg (GM) Rilton Cup E14
Click here! 01/25/2008 Ni Hua (GM) Mihail Marin (GM) Reggio Emilia C54
Click here! 01/18/2008 Peter Svidler (GM) Alexander Morozevich (GM) Russian Superfinals B90
Click here! 01/11/2008 Ray Robson (FM) Drasko Boskovic (IM) UTD Invitational (GM) B48
Click here! 01/04/2008 Gatay Kamsky (GM) Ruslan Ponomariov (GM) World Cup - Round 5 B94
Click here! 12/28/2007 Yue Wang (GM) Ivan Cheparinov (GM) World Cup - Round 4 E80
Click here! 12/21/2007 Veselin Topalov (GM) Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu (GM) Liga de Campeones - Round 8 D20
Click here! 12/14/2007 Vladimir Kramnik (GM) Magnus Carlsen (GM) Tal Memorial - Round 1 E06
Click here! 12/07/2007 Ivan Cheparinov David Navara European Team Champ. C88
Click here! 11/30/2007 Rustam Kasimdzhanov (GM) Anatoly Karpov (GM) Liga de Campeones E12
Click here! 11/23/2007 VadMalakhatko (im) Victor Mikhalei Calvia Open - Round 7 A16
Click here! 11/16/2007 Vassily Ivanchuk (GM) Peter Leko (GM) Rapid Match - Game 2 C45
Click here! 11/09/2007 Michal Krasenkow (GM) Hikaru Nakamura (GM) Barcelona - Round 2 A14
Click here! 11/02/2007 Ruslan Ponomariov (GM) Zaven Andriasian (GM) Essent tournament, 1st Round. D11
Click here! 10/26/2007 Ahmed Adly (GM) Viktor Laznicka (GM) World Junior Championship, Round 8 A07
Click here! 10/19/2007 Michael Adams (GM) Georgiev Kiril (GM) EuroCup for Clubs C67
Click here! 10/12/2007 Larry Christiansen (GM) Patrick Wolff (GM) US Chess League - week 6 B60
Click here! 10/05/2007 Nigel Short (GM) Xiangzhi Bu (GM) UK China match - Liverpool, UK B90
Click here! 09/28/2007 Hikaru Nakamura (GM) Ildar Ibragimov (GM) New York Championship C21
Click here! 09/21/2007 Zhang Pengxiang (GM) Evgeny Alekseev (GM) China Russia match - Round 1 A45
Click here! 09/14/2007 Sergey Karjakin (GM) Alexander Beliay (GM) Rising Stars 2007 - Round 10 C92
Click here! 09/07/2007 Caruana Fabiano (GM) Barua Dibyendu (GM) Vlissingen, Netherlands - Round 8 C05
Click here! 08/31/2007 Magnus Carlsen (GM) Teimour Radjabov (GM) Biel Int. - Switzerland B07
Click here! 08/24/2007 Peter Nielsen (GM) Nick De Firmian (GM) Politik Cup - Denmark E17
Click here!08/17/2007Vassily Ivanchuk (GM) Mark Blutein (GM) Montreal Int. - Canada B60
Click here! 08/10/2007 Lenier Dominguez (GM) Loek Van Wely (GM) Aerosvit - Foros Ukraina B90
 


Register and PLAY FREE      Play on the web for FREE
Keep stats, use advanced sofware
 
Play now, with no stats-tracking